EQUIPE FORMAÇÃO
DIRETORA Maria Divina de Araújo Oliveira | LETRAS |
VICE-DIRETORA Selma de Jesus Figueiredo | PEDAGOGIA |
SECRETARIA Marlena das Dores do Nascimento Ferreira | PEDAGOGIA |
GERENTE DE MERENDA Zenite Morgado Esteves | MAGISTÉRIO |
PROFESSORA DE RECURSOS
Eliana Vital Gomes | PEDAGOGIA |
Maria Lucia Barbosa dos Santos Cunha | PEDAGOGIA |
INTÉRPRETE | |
Leonardo Vieira da Costa | 3º Grau |
Renata Machado de Oliveira | 3º Grau |
Cristiane Costa Campos de Freitas | 3º Grau |
DINAMIZADORAS DE LABORATÓRIO DE INFORMÁTICA
Maria Zilma Ferreira Santos | PEDAGOGIA |
Rosangela R. dos Santos Vieira | GEOGRAFIA |
DINAMIZADORAS DA BIBLIOTECA | |
Geralda Cassimira de Godoi | PEDAGOGIA |
Rosangela Batista de Souza | MAGISTÉRIO |
COORDENAÇÃO PEDAGÓGICA
Ana Francisca da Silva Sá | PEDAGOGIA |
Nairce Pereira da Silva | PEDAGOGIA |
Sonia Rute Souza Castilho | PEDAGOGIA |
SERVIDORES ADMINISTRATIVOS | |
Ana Maria Gonçalves Alves | E. MÉDIO |
Mauro Augusto de Lima | E. MÉDIO |
Maria Amélia de Queiroz | E. MEDIO |
Avelomar Torres Neto | E. MÉDIO |
Genoveva Florêncio Ramos | E. MÉDIO |
Nila Cardoso da Silva | E. MEDIO |
Maria Abadia Gonçalves | E. MEDIO |
Terezinha Leles de Souza de Jesus | E. MEDIO |
Ana camelo de Souza | E. MEDIO |
Joana Darc Gonçalves de Oliveira | E. MEDIO |
Rosileide de Souza Santos | E. MEDIO |
Valdiria Cordeiro de Menezes | E. MEDIO |
Robson dos Santos Silva | E. MEDIO |
Rubilem Vital Gomes | E. MEDIO |
PROFESSORES DE 1ª FASE
Conceição Rodrigues Calixto Sousa | PEDAGOGIA |
Fulvia Hosana Mendes Ferreira | PEDAGOGIA |
Claudia Edilene Gomes do Nascimento | PEDAGOGIA |
Clélia Carvalho de Morais | PEDAGOGIA |
Eva de Fátima da Serra Brito | PEDAGOGA |
Kátia Morgado Esteves Gusmão | PEDAGOGA |
Maria Cecília Silva R. de Oliveira | PEDAGOGA |
Orcelia Oliveira de Carvalho | PEDAGOGIA |
Solange de Freitas Camapum Almeida | PEDAGOGIA |
Vânia Maria de Jesus | PEDAGOGIA |
Vera Lucia de Queiroz | PEDAGOGIA |
Maria Lucia Barbosa dos Santos Cunha | PEDAGOGIA |
PROFESSORES DE 2ª FASE
Adriana Correa C.Azevedo | MATEMÁTICA |
Celita Vieira da Costa | EDUCAÇÃO FISICA |
Cleo Augusto dos santos | MATEMÁTICA |
Doralice de França Santos | LETRAS |
Edna Gonçalves de S. Lima | 3º GRAU |
Elvira Maria Pereira | LETRAS |
Fernanda G. Guimarães Silva | 3º GRAU |
Leonora Ap. dos S. Lopes | BIÓLOGA |
Lôide de Miranda Bossois | BIÓLOGA |
Márcia Rosa A. B. Barbosa | LETRAS |
Maria do Socorro R. de Assis | HISTORIADORA |
Maria Vênus Rodrigues A. Bueno | PEDAGOGIA |
Simone Rodrigues da Silva | LETRAS |
Tatiane Pires Barbosa | PEDAGOGA |
Tatiana Pereira | LETRAS |